Is Marburger Farm Dairy Inc Dip N Chip French Onion Dip Pint Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Milk And Cream, Grade A Whey, Salt, Food Starch-modified (Corn), Nonfat Dry Milk, Dehydrated Onion, Sodium Phosphate (Sodium Tripolyphosphate), Sugar, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Monosodium Glutamate, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Calcium Sulfate, Dehydrated Parsley, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Dextrose, Polysorbate 80, Natural Flavor, Locust Bean Gum
Check Marburger Farm Dairy Inc Dip N Chip French Onion Dip Pint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marburger Farm Dairy Inc Dip N Chip French Onion Dip Pint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Marburger Farm Dairy Inc Dip N Chip French Onion Dip Pint is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


