Is Marc Angelo Beef & Bacon Twisters Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEASONED BEENTOLED WATER, SEASONING, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, SALT, CANOLA OIL, CITRIC ACID, PAIEGAR, DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER, SALT, SEASONING [SALT, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, TENEXTRA TH BACON (PORK, WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE), DEHYDRATED RED BELL PEPPER.

Check Marc Angelo Beef & Bacon Twisters against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go