Is Marc Angelo Breakfast Pork Sausage Rounds Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, water, seasoning (brown sugar, salt, spices, flavour), salt, paprika.
Check Marc Angelo Breakfast Pork Sausage Rounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marc Angelo Breakfast Pork Sausage Rounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Applegate Naturals Natural Chicken & Maple Breakfast Sausage Links (Frozen)
Applegate Applegate Naturals Natural Savory Turkey Breakfast Sausage (Frozen)
Eckrich Skinless Smoked Sausage with Pork, Turkey, Bee...
Butterball Natural Inspirations Sausage Turkey Breakfast Patties - 8 Oz
Where to buy
Marc Angelo Breakfast Pork Sausage Rounds is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


