Is Marc Angelo Dry Cured Artisanal Salame Parma Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Seasoning (Sugars [Dextrose], Potassium Chloride, Inulin, Spice Extract), Spices, Sodium Ascorbate, Bacterial Culture, Potassium Nitrate, Dehydrated Garlic, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Marc Angelo Dry Cured Artisanal Salame Parma against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch