Is Marc Angelo Smoked Prosciutto Speck (Prosciutto Fumé) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork • Salt • Sodium Nitrite • Sugars (dextrose) • Sodium Nitrate • Spices • Dehydrated Garlic • Smoke.

Check Marc Angelo Smoked Prosciutto Speck (Prosciutto Fumé) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyMeaty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSalad
Wheat Free? Marc Angelo Smoked Prosciutto Speck (Prosciutto Fumé) | Spoonful