Is Marca Pina Patis Fish Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Extract (Anchovy), Water, Salt, Caramel Color And 0,1% Sodium Benzoate

Check Marca Pina Patis Fish Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marca Pina Patis Fish Sauce is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent Grocer

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep