Is Marcangelo Sweet Chili Lime Chicken Breast Skewers - 1 Lb Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST, WATER, SEASONING (SUGAR, LIME JUICE POWDER [CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, LIME JUICE, FLAVOR], SPICES [TURMERIC], DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, DEHYDRATED GREEN BELL PEPPER, DEHYDRATED ONION, TOMATO POWDER, RED BELL PEPPER POWDER, CANOLA OIL, FLAVOR), SALT, CANOLA OIL, FLAVOR.

Check Marcangelo Sweet Chili Lime Chicken Breast Skewers - 1 Lb against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Stick

Flavor
SweetCitrusTangySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunchSnacking