Is MARCELA VALLADOLID, MEXICANA TABLE CREAM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GRADE A CREAM AND MILK CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check MARCELA VALLADOLID, MEXICANA TABLE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARCELA VALLADOLID, MEXICANA TABLE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeGarnishingToppingCooking


