Is Marcels Crepes Sweet 6pk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Flour, Sugar, Buttermilk Powder, Canola Oil , Emulsifier (322), Egg, Raising Agents (450, 500), Maize Starch, Salt, Preservative (282), Vanilla Flavour

Check Marcels Crepes Sweet 6pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marcels Crepes Sweet 6pk is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Grain · Sheet

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go