Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Marcel's Modern Pantry 2% Milk Reduced Fat Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin D, Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Vitamin A, Reduced Fat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3 Contains Milk.

Check Marcel's Modern Pantry 2% Milk Reduced Fat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfast
Oat Free? Marcel's Modern Pantry 2% Milk Reduced Fat | Spoonful