Is Marcel's Modern Pantry Hazelnut Lactose Free Coffee Creamer, Hazelnut Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN D, *LACTASE ENZYME.

Check Marcel's Modern Pantry Hazelnut Lactose Free Coffee Creamer, Hazelnut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast