Is Marcel's Modern Pantry Lactose Free Coffee Creamer Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Vitamin A, Milk, sugar, natural & artificial flavor, sodium citrate, carrageenan, Vitamin D, *lactase enzyme. *Ingredient not in regular milk. Contains: Milk

Check Marcel's Modern Pantry Lactose Free Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Lactose Free? Marcel's Modern Pantry Lactose Free Coffee Creamer | Spoonful