Is Marche Giant Tiger Popcorn Super Cinnamon Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
- natural flavour
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
popcorn, sunflower oil, cinnamon seasoning (cane sugar, organic icing sugar, cinnamon, salt, silicon dioxide, natural flavour, safflower oil), marshmallow flavour seasoning (organic icing sugar, cane sugar, natural flavours, salt, silicon dioxide, safflower oil),
Check Marche Giant Tiger Popcorn Super Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marche Giant Tiger Popcorn Super Cinnamon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


