Is Marche Kettle Cooked Sea Salt and Vinegar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Potatoes, Vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: corn oil, canola oil, sunflower oil), Seasoning (sugars [corn maltodextrin, lactose], sodium diacetate, citric acid), Sea salt. Contains: Milk.
Check Marche Kettle Cooked Sea Salt and Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marche Kettle Cooked Sea Salt and Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyVinegarySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishLunch


