Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Marcia Rosa Red Clam Sauce For Spaghetti Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Clams And Clam Juice, Onions, Garlic, Red Bell Peppers, Parsley, Salt, Olive Oil, Soybean Oil, Corn Starch, Spices, Natural Flavorings

Check Marcia Rosa Red Clam Sauce For Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marcia Rosa Red Clam Sauce For Spaghetti is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Tree Nut Free? Marcia Rosa Red Clam Sauce For Spaghetti | Spoonful