Is Marcia Rosa Tomatoes - Crushed Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes And Citric Acid

Check Marcia Rosa Tomatoes - Crushed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marcia Rosa Tomatoes - Crushed is available at 2 retailers

The Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoup