Is Marcia Rosa White Clam Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Claim Juice, Clams, Water, Soybean Oil, Modified Food Starch, Garlic, Salt, Parsley, Olive Oil, Spices And Natural Flavorings

Check Marcia Rosa White Clam Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marcia Rosa White Clam Sauce is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping