Is Marco Polo European Foods Polenta 750g Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
100% Polenta ( Maize)
Check Marco Polo European Foods Polenta 750g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marco Polo European Foods Polenta 750g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Marco Polo European Foods Polenta 750g is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsHarris Farms
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


