Is Marco Polo European Foods Polenta 750g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Polenta ( Maize)

Check Marco Polo European Foods Polenta 750g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marco Polo European Foods Polenta 750g is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsHarris Farms

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking