Is Marco Polo European Foods Sauerkraut 936g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Cabbage 100%, Salt

Check Marco Polo European Foods Sauerkraut 936g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marco Polo European Foods Sauerkraut 936g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SourSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishingSnacking