Is Marco Polo Lemon Orange Fruit Filled Candy, 7 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, FRUIT BASE (ORANGE, LEMON), CITRIC ACID (E 330), NATURAL IDENTICAL FLAVOURS (ORANGE, LEMON), NATURAL COLORS (PAPRICA EXTRACT E160C, TURMERIC E100)

Check Marco Polo Lemon Orange Fruit Filled Candy, 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruityTartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go