Is Marcona Almonds in Rosemary Honey - 1 jar - 4.6 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Italian Acacia Honey 99, Dried Summer Tuscan Black Truffle 0, Tuber Aestivum Vitt, Truffle Aroma

Check Marcona Almonds in Rosemary Honey - 1 jar - 4.6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marcona Almonds in Rosemary Honey - 1 jar - 4.6 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingDippingTopping