Is MARCONA ALMONDS, WITH ROSEMARY & SEA SALT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MARCONA ALMONDS (ORIGIN: SPAIN) 97% SALT, OLIVE OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL AND ROSEMARY.

Check MARCONA ALMONDS, WITH ROSEMARY & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole, Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing