Is Marcona Almonds Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Cottonseed Oil And Sea Salt

Check Marcona Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladOn The Go
Soy Free? Marcona Almonds | Spoonful