Is Marconi Brand Hot Sport Peppers, 16 fl oz, (Pack of 6) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Yellow 5, Sodium Bisulfite

Check Marconi Brand Hot Sport Peppers, 16 fl oz, (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marconi Brand Hot Sport Peppers, 16 fl oz, (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSnackingSide Dish