Is Marconi Giardiniera M - 16 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
soybean oil, peppers, celery, carrots, cauliflower
Check Marconi Giardiniera M - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marconi Giardiniera M - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marconi Giardiniera M - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers
AmazonJewel-Osco
About this product
Condiment · Unknown
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSide DishSnacking


