Is Marconi Giardiniera M - 16 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

soybean oil, peppers, celery, carrots, cauliflower

Check Marconi Giardiniera M - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marconi Giardiniera M - 16 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AmazonJewel-Osco

About this product

Condiment · Unknown

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSide DishSnacking