Is Marconi Luipini Beans - 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pre-cooked beans, water, salt, lactic acid, benzoate of soda

Check Marconi Luipini Beans - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marconi Luipini Beans - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
TenderCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad