Is Marconi Nacho Jalapeno Slices (3 Pack) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jalapeno Peppers, Vinegar & Salt
Check Marconi Nacho Jalapeno Slices (3 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marconi Nacho Jalapeno Slices (3 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Marconi Nacho Jalapeno Slices (3 Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SpicyTangySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSaladSandwich


