Is Marconi Whole Italian Pepper - 16 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pepper, water, vinegar, salt, yellow 5 and sodium bisulfite

Check Marconi Whole Italian Pepper - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marconi Whole Italian Pepper - 16 Oz is available at 3 retailers

AmazonJewel-OscoMariano's

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwich FillingSnacking