Is Marcum Lemon Pepper Seasoning Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, GARLIC, ONION, BLACK PEPPER, TURMERIC, LEMON OIL, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE AS ANTI-CAKING AGENT.

Check Marcum Lemon Pepper Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSaltyPepperySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepGarnishing