Is Marcum Red Pepper Crushed Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED PEPPER.

Check Marcum Red Pepper Crushed against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Flake

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping