Is MARDEL DULCE DE LECHE CLASICO, 15.8 OZ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, water, full cream milk powder (22%), glucose and fructose syrup and skimmed milk powder (5%)

Check MARDEL DULCE DE LECHE CLASICO, 15.8 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MARDEL DULCE DE LECHE CLASICO, 15.8 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingBreakfast