Is Mardel Dulce de Leche Milk Caramel Spread Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Full Cream Milk Powder, Glucose And Fructose Syrup, Skimmed Milk Powder, Natural Flavouring (vanilla). Contains Milk,
Check Mardel Dulce de Leche Milk Caramel Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mardel Dulce de Leche Milk Caramel Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


