Is MARDI GRAS MUSTARD, WHITE WINE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, MUSTARD SEED, HORSERADISH, SOYBEAN OIL, HONEY, SALT, EGG YOLKS, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, WHITE WINE.
Check MARDI GRAS MUSTARD, WHITE WINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARDI GRAS MUSTARD, WHITE WINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidicSpicyPeppery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingCookingTopping


