Is MarDona Mild Giardiniera Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bell Peppers, Soybean Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Celery, Carrots, Olives, Cauliflower, Pimentos, Wine Vinegar, Spices And Salt
Check MarDona Mild Giardiniera against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MarDona Mild Giardiniera in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MarDona Mild Giardiniera is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Piece
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladSide Dish


