Is Mareli Coyoles Baby Coconuts, 32 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Baby Coconuts, Water, Browns Sugar, Citric Acid, Cinnamon, Salt And Sodium Benzoate 0,1%
Check Mareli Coyoles Baby Coconuts, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mareli Coyoles Baby Coconuts, 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mareli Coyoles Baby Coconuts, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepToppingGarnishing


