Is Mareta Pasta Mareta Marinara Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Paste, Tomato Juice, Water, Onion, Butter, Garlic, Salt, Oregano, Basil

Check Mareta Pasta Mareta Marinara Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mareta Pasta Mareta Marinara Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping