Is Maretti Bruschette Chips Pizza Al Forno 70g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower Oil, Antioxidant: Rosemary Extract), Corn Mix 13% (Corn Meal Extrudate, Skimmed Milk Powder, Dried Gluten, Stabilisers: Guar Gum, Calcium Phosphate, Dextrose), Salt, Sicilian Sea Salt 1%, Yeast, Sugar, Rice Flour
Check Maretti Bruschette Chips Pizza Al Forno 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maretti Bruschette Chips Pizza Al Forno 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maretti Bruschette Chips Pizza Al Forno 70g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


