Is Maretti Bruschette Chips Pizza Al Forno 70g Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower Oil, Antioxidant: Rosemary Extract), Corn Mix 13% (Corn Meal Extrudate, Skimmed Milk Powder, Dried Gluten, Stabilisers: Guar Gum, Calcium Phosphate, Dextrose), Salt, Sicilian Sea Salt 1%, Yeast, Sugar, Rice Flour
Check Maretti Bruschette Chips Pizza Al Forno 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maretti Bruschette Chips Pizza Al Forno 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maretti Bruschette Chips Pizza Al Forno 70g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


