Is Margaret Holmes Green Beans Cut Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Beans, Water, Sea Salt.
Check Margaret Holmes Green Beans Cut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Margaret Holmes Green Beans Cut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Old El Paso Traditional Refried Beans, 16 oz Can
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Rosarita Beans Refried Traditional Can - 16 Oz
Where to buy
Margaret Holmes Green Beans Cut is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNeutralSavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup


