Is Margaret Holmes Rutabagas, Diced Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rutabagas, Water, Salt, Erythorbic Acid (To Promote Color Retention), Calcium Chloride (As A Firming Agent).

Check Margaret Holmes Rutabagas, Diced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Margaret Holmes Rutabagas, Diced is available at 3 retailers

AmazonIGAWegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Cube

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSoup