Is MARGARET HOLMES, WHITE ACRE PEAS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared White Acre Peas, Water And Salt
Check MARGARET HOLMES, WHITE ACRE PEAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MARGARET HOLMES, WHITE ACRE PEAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking


