Is Margaret Holmes White Hominy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED WHITE CORN, WATER, SALT, SODIUM BISULFITE (ADDED TO HELP PROMOTE COLOR).

Check Margaret Holmes White Hominy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Margaret Holmes White Hominy is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Grain · Can

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep