Is Margarine Molle (goût De Beurre) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Huile de palme, eau
Check Margarine Molle (goût De Beurre) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Margarine Molle (goût De Beurre) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBaking


