Is MARGARINE SPREAD 1KG Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable oil, water, salt, emulsifiers (471, soy lecithin), preservative (202), citric acid, flavour, vitamins A and D, colour (160a).

Check MARGARINE SPREAD 1KG against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MARGARINE SPREAD 1KG is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingSandwich