Is Margarine Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil 58%, Water, Modified Palm And Palm Kernel Oils 10%, Salt, Modified Milk 1%, Mono- And Diglycerides, Soya Lecithin, Sodium Benzoate, Natural Flavour, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Beta-carotene
Check Margarine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Margarine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Margarine is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySaltySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingCookingSandwich


