Is Margarine Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sonnenblumenöl (61 %), Wasser, Sonnenblumenöl ganz gehärtet (14 %), Kokosfett (5 %), Emulgatoren (Lecithine, Mono - und Diglyceride von Speisefettsäuren), Speisesalz (0,2 %), natürliches Aroma, Säuerungsmittel: Citronensäure, Farbstoff: Carotin

Check Margarine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryMildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingBakingBreakfast