Is Margarita Drink Mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Lime Juice Concentrate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate (As ), Potassium Sorbate (As ), Xanthan Gum, Fd&c Yellow 5

Check Margarita Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTartAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingOn The Go