Is MARGARITA ENERGY CHEWS, MARGARITA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: TAPIOCA SYRUP*, CANE SUGAR*, MALTODEXTRIN*, PECTIN, SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUNFLOWER OIL*, CARNAUBA WAX*.

Check MARGARITA ENERGY CHEWS, MARGARITA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MARGARITA ENERGY CHEWS, MARGARITA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? MARGARITA ENERGY CHEWS, MARGARITA | Spoonful